CARRINGTON CONSTRUCTION (NORTHERN) LIMITED, Royston

CARRINGTON CONSTRUCTION (NORTHERN) LIMITED
65 Summer Lane
S71 4HP Royston
South Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CARRINGTON CONSTRUCTION (NORTHERN) LIMITED
Reg. office address
65 SUMMER LANE, S71 4HP, ROYSTON, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
Company Number
09730480
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/01/2017 - THE CARRINGTON GROUP (NORTHERN) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
13 Aug 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CARRINGTON CONSTRUCTION (NORTHERN) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Windsor Walk
    S72 7NB  Grimethorpe
  2. Charles St, Unit 4, Mallard Industrial Park
    WF4 5FD  Horbury
  3. 2 Hawthorne Crescent
    S75 3JY  Dodworth
  4. Diva
    5.42 mi
    Details
    4 CHARLOTTE YARD, CHARLOTTE STREET
    WF1 1UB  Wakefield
  5. 4 Briestfield Road
    WF12 0PW  Dewsbury
  6. 6 Bank End Close
    S63 8NR  Bolton-Upon-Dearne
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies